• Home  / 
  • SFPC Matches

SFPC Matches

Whoops. This content is for Free Access, Scottish Football Predictions Competition Prizepool and Scottish Even Money Double Annual members only.
Log In Register
August
Aug 06, 2016
15:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 2 Motherwell
15:00 Ross County 1 - 3 Dundee
15:00 Dundee United 1 - 1 Queen Of The South
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 3 Dumbarton
15:00 Falkirk 1 - 2 Hibernian
15:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Aug 13, 2016
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 2 Kilmarnock
15:00 Aberdeen 0 - 0 Hearts
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 - 3 Ross County
15:00 Motherwell 1 - 2 St Johnstone
15:00 Hibernian 2 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Dundee United
Aug 20, 2016
15:00 Aberdeen 2 - 1 Partick Thistle
15:00 Hearts 5 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
15:00 Rangers 2 - 1 Motherwell
15:00 Ross County 2 - 0 Kilmarnock
15:00 Saint Mirren 0 - 2 Hibernian
15:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
Aug 27, 2016
15:00 Celtic 4 - 1 Aberdeen
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 0 Ross County
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 2 - 1 St Johnstone
15:00 Motherwell 0 - 0 Dundee
15:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Hearts
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 1 Queen Of The South
September
Sep 03, 2016
15:00 Albion Rovers 3 - 3 Saint Mirren
15:00 Alloa Athletic 3 - 0 East Fife
15:00 Brechin City 1 - 5 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Dundee United 2 - 2 Peterhead
15:00 Falkirk 6 - 1 Elgin City
15:00 Queen Of The South 7 - 1 Stenhousemuir
Sep 10, 2016
15:00 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
15:00 Dundee 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
15:00 Hearts 3 - 1 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 2 St Johnstone
15:00 Ross County 1 - 1 Motherwell
15:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 3 Livingston
Sep 17, 2016
15:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 2 Partick Thistle
15:00 Motherwell 4 - 2 Hamilton Academical
15:00 Rangers 0 - 0 Ross County
15:00 St Johnstone 1 - 0 Hearts
15:00 Dumbarton 1 - 1 Saint Mirren
15:00 Hibernian 1 - 2 Ayr Utd
Sep 24, 2016
15:00 Celtic 6 - 1 Kilmarnock
15:00 Hearts 0 - 0 Ross County
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3 - 1 Dundee
15:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Motherwell
15:00 Queen Of The South 0 - 0 Hibernian
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 3 Saint Mirren
October
Oct 01, 2016
15:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
15:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 4 Aberdeen
15:00 Rangers 2 - 0 Partick Thistle
15:00 Ross County 0 - 2 St Johnstone
15:00 Ayr Utd 0 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Dumbarton 0 - 0 Queen Of The South
Oct 08, 2016
14:00 Stranraer 0 - 1 Dundee United
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 2 - 1 Queens Park
15:00 Forfar Athletic 1 - 3 The New Saints
15:00 Hibernian 1 - 2 Saint Mirren
15:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 2 Elgin City
Oct 09, 2016
13:00 Queen Of The South 0 - 0 Linfield
Oct 15, 2016
15:00 Aberdeen 4 - 0 Ross County
15:00 Celtic 2 - 0 Motherwell
15:00 Hearts 2 - 0 Dundee
15:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical
15:00 St Johnstone 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
15:00 Falkirk 2 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Oct 22, 2016
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 - 1 Kilmarnock
15:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 1 Ross County
15:00 Ayr Utd 1 - 0 Queen Of The South
15:00 Dundee United 2 - 1 Dumbarton
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 3 Hibernian
15:00 Falkirk 2 - 4 Raith Rovers
Oct 29, 2016
15:00 Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Dundee
15:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3 - 3 Hearts
15:00 Motherwell 4 - 1 Ross County
15:00 Rangers 3 - 0 Kilmarnock
15:00 St Johnstone 1 - 2 Partick Thistle
15:00 Dundee United 1 - 0 Falkirk
November
Nov 05, 2016
16:00 Celtic 3 - 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00 Dundee 2 - 0 Motherwell
16:00 Hearts 2 - 2 St Johnstone
16:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical
16:00 Falkirk 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
16:00 Queen Of The South 1 - 4 Dundee United
Nov 12, 2016
16:00 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Greenock Morton
16:00 Hibernian 1 - 1 Falkirk
16:00 Queen Of The South 2 - 0 Alloa Athletic
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 - 0 Brechin City
16:00 Albion Rovers 3 - 2 Stranraer
16:00 Queens Park 0 - 0 Peterhead
Nov 19, 2016
16:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 - 3 Aberdeen
16:00 Motherwell 2 - 0 Partick Thistle
16:00 Rangers 1 - 0 Dundee
16:00 St Johnstone 2 - 4 Ross County
16:00 Hibernian 4 - 0 Queen Of The South
16:00 Greenock Morton 0 - 0 Dundee United
Nov 26, 2016
16:00 Dundee 2 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00 Hearts 3 - 0 Motherwell
16:00 Ross County 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical
16:00 Airdrieonians 1 - 2 Livingston
16:00 Peterhead 0 - 1 Alloa Athletic
December
Dec 03, 2016
16:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
16:00 Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Dundee
16:00 Rangers 2 - 1 Aberdeen
16:00 Ross County 2 - 2 Hearts
16:00 St Johnstone 3 - 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00 Falkirk 3 - 1 Saint Mirren
Dec 10, 2016
16:00 Aberdeen 0 - 0 St Johnstone
16:00 Dundee 0 - 0 Ross County
16:00 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 1 - 1 Hamilton Academical
16:00 Motherwell 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
16:00 Rangers 2 - 0 Hearts
16:00 Falkirk 2 - 2 Queen Of The South
Dec 17, 2016
16:00 Celtic 2 - 1 Dundee
16:00 Hearts 1 - 1 Partick Thistle
16:00 Kilmarnock 1 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00 Ross County 2 - 1 Aberdeen
16:00 St Johnstone 1 - 1 Motherwell
16:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 0 Dundee United
Dec 24, 2016
14:00 Hibernian 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
14:00 Greenock Morton 1 - 0 Queen Of The South
14:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 Brechin City
14:00 Stranraer 1 - 2 Airdrieonians
14:00 Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Arbroath
Dec 31, 2016
13:15 Rangers 1 - 2 Celtic
14:00 Hamilton Academical 1 - 1 Motherwell
15:00 Dundee 3 - 0 St Johnstone
15:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
16:00 Ross County 3 - 2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
16:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
%d bloggers like this: